Регби. Кубок Хайнекена (Heineken Cup). 1-2 туры.

Первенство Киева по регби-15


И В Н П    РиО     Б 0
"Антарес" 10 8 0 2 378-202 7 39
"Ребелс" 10 6 0 4 406-226 9 33
"Политехник"
10 6 0 4 337-193 8 32
"Ветер" 10 5 0 5 286-321 7 27
"Авиатор"
10 4 0
6 25--250 5 21
"Арго" 10 1 0 9 114-579 3 7


 

 

 

 

 

 


Календарь соревнований
27.10.2013  Арго - Антарес 0:30 (тп), Ветер - Авиатор 27:40
20.10.2013  Антарес-Ветер 50:29
12.10.2013  Ребелс-Авиатор 22:39
06.10.2013  Антарес-Политехник 32:28, Ветер-Ребелс 15:55
05.10.2013  Ребелс-Арго 46:0
Наши партнеры
Регби. Кубок Хайнекена (Heineken Cup). 1-2 туры.
Регби. Кубок Хайнекена (Heineken Cup). 1-2 туры.
28.10.2010

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Группа "А"

1 тур.

"Нортгемптон" - "Кастр Олимпик" -  18:14

"Кардифф Блюз" - "Эдинбург" - 18:17

2 тур.

"Кастр Олимпик" - "Кардифф Блюз" - 27:20

"Эдинбург" - "Нортгемптон" - 27:31

  и в н п рио б о
"Нортгемптон" (Англия)         2    2     0     0     49-41      0     8 
"Кастр Олимпик" (Франция)     2   1 0 1 41-38 1 5
"Кардифф Блюз" (Уэльс) 2 1 0 1 38-44 1 5
"Эдинбург" (Шотландия) 2 0 0 2 44-49 2 2

 

Группа "В"

1 тур.

"Лейнстер" - "Расинг Метро" -  38:22

"Клермон" - "Сарацины" - 25:10

2 тур.

"Расинг Метро" - "Клермон" - 16:9

"Клермон" - "Сарацины" - 23:25

  и в н п рио б о
"Лейнстер" (Ирландия)       2     2    0     0     63-45     1     9  
"Клермон" (Франция)   2  1 0 1 34-26 1 5
"Расинг Метро" (Франция)   2 1 0 1 38-47 0 4
"Сарацины" (Англия) 2 0 0 2 33-50 1 1

 

Группа "С"

1 тур.

"Лондон Айриш" - "Манстер" - 23:17

"Тулон" - "Оспрейс" - 19:14

2 тур.

"Оспрейс" - "Лондон Айриш" - 27:16

"Манстер" - "Тулон" - 45:18

  и в н п рио б о
"Манстер" (Ирландия)        2     1     0     1     62-41    2     6  
"Оспрейс" (Уэльс)    2  1 0 1 41-35 2 5
"Лондон Айриш" (Англия)    2 1 0 1 37-59 0 4
"Тулон" (Франция)  2 1 0 1 39-44 0 4

 

Группа "D"

1 тур.

"Ольстер" - "Айрони" 30:6

"Бат" - "Биарритц" 11:12

2 тур.

"Айрони" - "Бат" 6:22

"Биарритц" - "Ольстер" 35:15

  и в н п рио б о
"Биарритц" (Франция)       2      2      0     0     47-27     1     9  
"Бат" (Англия)   2  1 0 1 33-34 1 6
"Ольстер" (Ирландия) 2 1 0 1 45-41 0 5
"Айрони" (Италия) 2 0 0 2 15-52 0 0

 

Группа "Е"

1 тур.

"Беннетон" - "Лейстер Тайгерс" - 29:34

"Лланели Скарлетс" - "Перпиньян" - 43-34

2 тур.

"Лейстер Тайгерс" - "Лланели Скарлетс" - 46:10

"Перпиньян" - "Беннетон" - 35:14

  и в н п рио б о
"Лейстер Тайгерс" (Англия)    2     2     0     0     80-39     1     9  
"Перпиньян" (Франция)    2  1 0 1 69-57 1 6
"Лланели Скарлетс" (Уэльс) 2 1 0 1 53-80 0 5
"Беннетон Тревизо" (Италия)     2 0 0 2 43-69 0 0

 

Группа "F"

1 тур.

"Глазго Уорриорс" - "Ньюпорт" - 21:13

"Тулуза" - "Лондон Уоспс" - 18:16

2 тур.

"Ньюпорт" - "Тулуза" - 19:42

"Лондон Уоспс" - "Глазго Уорриорс" - 38:26

  и в н п рио б о
"Тулуза" (Франция)   2      2     0     0     60-35    0     8  
"Лондон Уоспс" "Англия)   2  1 0 1 54-44 1 5
"Глазго Уорриорс" (Шотландия) 2 1 0 1 47-39 0 4
"Ньюпорт Гвент Дрэгонс" (Уэльс)    2 0 0 2 32-63 0 0